Legal Notice

The texts, brands, logos, information or elements appearing on this website are the exclusive property of Natura Wild. The partial or complete reproduction of information, pictograms, photographs, images, texts, video sequences and other documents on the website is only permitted with the prior written consent of Natura Wolf.

Any reproduction, representation, translation, adaptation or diffusion, in whole or in part, of this content of the site, quoted above, on any support or by any process whatsoever, constitutes an infringement, and is prohibited in the absence the authorization and express consent of Natura Wild.

This website is intended for customers of www.naturawolf.com, and more broadly, to all interested in the products and / or services offered by the site. Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of the information contained on this website. However, no guarantee can be given that all information is correct. Natura Wild can not be held liable for any inaccurate, incomplete or erroneous information, or for any falsified or manipulated information. Natura Wild reserves the right to modify the content of the site or to make it inaccessible.

Sites outside the site www.naturawolf.com, including the sites of partners with a hypertext link to this site, are not under the control of Natura Wild, which declines accordingly any responsibility for their content and accessibility. The user is solely responsible for their use. Natura Wild strongly recommends that you provide yourself against the effects of computer piracy by adopting a suitable and secure computer configuration, including virus detection and inoculation software regularly updated.

Natura Wild can not be held responsible for any damage you may suffer during or after your visit to this site. Natura Wild assumes no responsibility in case of interruption, even temporary service of this site.

Les données à caractère personnel collectées sur notre site sont traitées conformément à la loi modifiée du 2 août 2002 relative à la protection des personnes à l’égard du traitement des données à caractère personnel. Vous devrez peut-être fournir des données personnelles au moyen de formulaires d’inscription.

Natura Wild peut utiliser les données personnelles collectées à des fins de prospection commerciale, sauf opposition expresse de l’utilisateur. Ils ne seront utilisés à aucune autre fin et ne seront pas stockés dans nos systèmes au-delà du temps nécessaire pour atteindre cet objectif. Les données personnelles sont traitées de manière strictement confidentielle et ne seront pas transmises à des tiers, sauf si l’identité des destinataires vous a été communiquée lors de la collecte des données et si ceux-ci en ont besoin dans le but d’atteindre les mêmes objectifs.

Conformément à la loi modifiée du 2 août 2002, vous disposez d’un droit d’accès, de modification et d’opposition à tout traitement de vos données à caractère personnel. Pour utiliser ces droits, vous pouvez contacter contact@naturawolf.com

Natura Wild informs that the website uses the “Google Analytics” system, “cookies” and data relating to the IP address. By consulting the website, the user agrees to the processing of his data by Google Analytics. During the visit to the site, one or more “cookies”, containing no personal information, may (may) be placed on the hard drive of the user. The “cookies” are used exclusively to facilitate the transmission of technical information, they are deposited and stored on the hard drive of the user during the consultation of the website. No “cookie” will be permanently deposited on the user’s computer.

Natura Wild undertakes, without this being an obligation of result, to put in place all necessary means to guarantee to the user the security and the confidentiality of its transmitted data, but reminds the users that the correspondence secret n is not guaranteed on any Internet network. The user agrees and agrees that any access to the website or any use of the site is under his own responsibility. It is the responsibility of any Internet user to take all appropriate measures and measures to protect their own data and / or software from contamination by any viruses or other hacking process circulating on the Internet. It is reminded that Natura Wild abstains from sending any emails whose purpose is to collect confidential information (access codes, passwords or bank account numbers). In case of receipt of such emails, it is imperative that users immediately inform Natura Wild, and in no case provide confidential information solicited electronically.

Natura Wild can not be held responsible for the dissemination of confidential information by the user himself. If, despite regular checks, you notice an anomaly, or if you encounter any problems on this site, Natura Wild thanks you for informing it to this address: contact@naturawolf.com

This site is published for Oasis-Shadrin Group. For any question about this site and its content, please contact us by e-mail: contact@oasis-shadrin.com

This website is subject to Luxembourg legislation and regulations. The Luxembourg laws and regulations are exclusively applicable. Exclusive jurisdiction is given to the Luxembourg courts to hear any dispute in connection with the use, interpretation and execution of information and data on this website. If you do not agree to these terms and conditions, you are asked not to access this site.